"Of course I remember. How have you been doing? Hah, yeah it has been a long time."
"1. Schindler's List 2. Catch Me If You Can 3. Raiders of the Lost Ark"
"1. Fight Club 2. Seven 3. The Curious Case of Benjamin Button"
"1. Princess Mononoke 2. Spirited Away 3. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind"
"I like your 'uncommon' movie choices and the pics, which you've picked. Good listttt."
"The War Zone (1999) Popular Music Little Odessa The Year of the Hare Living In Oblivion"
"Psycho ylivoimaisesti ensimmäisenä ! Basterds ja Andalusian Dog ovat myös mainitsettavia mestariteoksia, jotka kannattaisi katsoa."
"AWESOME LIST DUDE. 1. Daryl Dixon - The Walking Dead 2. Shaun - Shaun of the Dead 3. Tallahassee - Zombieland 4. Columbus - Zombieland 5. Rick Grimes - The Walking Dead"
"Okayy, and the final votes. 2. Kill Bill Vol. 2 - The Bride 3. Juno - Juno 4. Requiem for A Dream - Sara Goldfarb 5. Princess Mononoke - Moro [img id=4798079 width=200full] 6. Precious - Precious "
"1. SARAH CONNOR!! I'll add other votes later."
"Whatever if I'm late. My votes won't change anything though. 1. Reservoir Dogs 2. The Godfather 3. The Godfather II 4. The Silence of the Lambs 5. Fight Club 6. Dog Day Afternoon 7. Psycho 8. Oldboy "
"Omg just three. Why not top 5? :( 1. Reservoir Dogs 2. Basterds 3. Pulp Fiction"
"Yay glad you liked Django and especially Christoph Waltz too. So damn underrated actor."
"I've dreamed since childhood mom like Sarah Connor. Great list !"
"Hah awesome list. I can relate to you so well, older men with special face are my taste you know and my friends don't get what I see in them. But hey however before I write my whole life in this comme"