"Of course I remember. How have you been doing? Hah, yeah it has been a long time."
"1. Schindler's List 2. Catch Me If You Can 3. Raiders of the Lost Ark"
"1. Fight Club 2. Seven 3. The Curious Case of Benjamin Button"
"1. Princess Mononoke 2. Spirited Away 3. Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind"
"I like your 'uncommon' movie choices and the pics, which you've picked. Good listttt."
"The War Zone (1999) Popular Music Little Odessa The Year of the Hare Living In Oblivion"
"Psycho ylivoimaisesti ensimmäisenä ! Basterds ja Andalusian Dog ovat myös mainitsettavia mestariteoksia, jotka kannattaisi katsoa."
"AWESOME LIST DUDE. 1. Daryl Dixon - The Walking Dead 2. Shaun - Shaun of the Dead 3. Tallahassee - Zombieland 4. Columbus - Zombieland 5. Rick Grimes - The Walking Dead"
"Okayy, and the final votes. 2. Kill Bill Vol. 2 - The Bride 3. Juno - Juno 4. Requiem for A Dream - Sara Goldfarb 5. Princess Mononoke - Moro [img id=4798079 width=200full] 6. Precious - Precious "